Расписание занятий для преподавателя
Выберите фамилию преподавателя
Абразовский Алексей Анатольевич (преп.)
Августинович Анастасия Александровна (преп.)
Аверина Ирина Петровна (ст.пр.)
Аксенчик Светлана Владимировна (ст.пр.)
Альховик Павел Владимирович (преп.)
Андреева Ирина Михайловна (ст.пр.)
Антонович Оксана Александровна (преп.)
Артемчук Сергей Вениаминович (доц.)
Астрахан Борис Моисеевич (доц.)
Атрошко Михаил Александрович (преп.)
Ашуркевич Кирилл Викторович (преп.)
Бакунович Андрей Валерьевич (доц.)
Баран Александр Валерьевич (преп.)
Барбук Светлана Геннадьевна (преп.)
Басько Светлана Григорьевна (преп.)
Батян Анатолий Николаевич (проф.)
Башура Анастасия Михайловна (преп.)
Белая Яна Сергеевна (преп.)
Белевцев Михаил Владимирович (преп.)
Белугин Сергей Николаевич (доц.)
Бельков Георгий Вячеславович (преп.)
Беляева Татьяна-Светлана Валериевна (ст.пр.)
Богачева Екатерина Сергеевна (ст.пр.)
Богданич-Беликова Татьяна Николаевна (ст.пр.)
Богданова Наталия Валерьевна (ст.пр.)
Бодиловская Ольга Александровна (ст.пр.)
Бондарчук Владимир Ульянович (преп.)
Борботко Елена Петровна (ст.пр.)
Борковский Николай Борисович (доц.)
Бородич Наталья Николаевна (ст.пр.)
Борсток Елена Петровна (преп.)
Бояркин Олег Михайлович (проф.)
Бринкевич Анна Игоревна (преп.)
Бруцкая Янина Ивановна (преп.)
Будкова Елена Николаевна (преп.)
Булавко Анжелика Александровна (преп.)
Буланова Клавдия Яковлевна (доц.)
Бусько Евгений Григорьевич (проф.)
Буткевич Юлия Игоревна (преп.)
Бутько Андрей Анатольевич (ст.пр.)
Бученков Игорь Эдуардович (доц.)
Бучукова Татьяна Владимировна (преп.)
Вальчук Эдуард Эдуардович (доц.)
Васюкевич Елена Николаевна (преп.)
Вахонин Николай Кириллович (доц.)
Велемчук Дарья Николаевна (преп.)
Величко Алеся Валерьевна (преп.)
Веремеенко Анна Викторовна (преп.)
Веремейчик Анжелика Петровна (доц.)
Веренич Кирилл Андреевич (преп.)
Вересов Валерий Гаврилович (доц.)
Власенко Евгений Константинович (преп.)
Власова Наталья Генриховна (проф.)
Гаврилов Вадим Иванович (ст. преподаватель)
Герасимович Наталья Васильевна (доц.)
Германович Тамара Михайловна (доц.)
Герменчук Мария Григорьевна (проф.)
Гиро Алексей Владимирович (преп.)
Головатый Сергей Ефимович (проф.)
Голубев Александр Петрович (проф.)
Гончарова Екатерина Викторовна (преп.)
Гребень Евгений Александрович (доц.)
Гринёк Анастасия Николаевна (преп.)
Гринчик Николай Николаевич (проф.)
Грицай Наталья Анатольевна (ст.пр.)
Грицкевич Евгений Ростиславович (доц.)
Гришанович Наталья Анатольевна (ст.пр.)
Громыко Дарья Михайловна (преп.)
Гусакова Ольга Вадимовна (доц.)
Давыдовский Анатолий Григорьевич (доц.)
Дашкевич Татьяна Владимировна (преп.)
Довгулевич Наталья Николаевна (доц.)
Дубина Марина Антоновна (ст.пр.)
Дубко Андрей Дмитриевич (преп.)
Емельяненко Евгений Владимирович (преп.)
Емельяненко Наталья Владимировна (преп.)
Жак Алеся Дмитриевна (преп.)
Жегало Татьяна Ивановна (преп.)
Жив Андрей Юрьевич (преп.)
Живицкая Елена Петровна (ст.пр.)
Жилко Вячеслав Владимирович (доц.)
Жильцова Юлия Валентиновна (преп.)
Жлобович Илья Николаевич (ст.пр.)
Жук Елена Юрьевна (доц.)
Жуковец Татьяна Анатольевна (преп.)
Жуковский Александр Иванович (преп.)
Журавков Владислав Владимирович (доц.)
Журко Полина Тимофеевна (преп.)
Зафранская Марина Михайловна (проф.)
Зданович Елизавета Валерьевна (преп.)
Зинченко Анатолий Иванович (проф.)
Зорин Владимир Петрович (доц.)
Иванов Дмитрий Михайлович (преп.)
Иванюкович Владимир Александрович (доц.)
Иконникова Наталья Валерьевна (доц.)
Капустина Татьяна Геннадьевна (преп.)
Карпей Анатолий Леонидович (доц.)
Карпенко Елена Александровна (преп.)
Катковская Ирина Николаевна (доц.)
Качан Инна Михайловна (преп.)
Квасюк Евгений Иванович (проф.)
Кетько Жанна Александровна (ст.пр.)
Киевицкая Анна Ивановна (проф.)
Кислая Татьяна Иосифовна (преп.)
Кистрина Лариса Анатольевна (ст.пр.)
Клименко Валерий Адамович (проф.)
Климова Ольга Анатольевна (преп.)
Кобринский Михаил Ефимович (преп.)
Ковалев Валерий Федорович (преп.)
Ковалева Татьяна Григорьевна (доц.)
Козелько Нина Андреевна (ст.пр.)
Козленко Алексей Владимирович (доц.)
Козлович Дарья Витальевна (преп.)
Козловский Денис Иванович (преп.)
Кокорина Надежда Васильевна (доц.)
Коктыш Ирина Владимировна (доц.)
Коледа Денис Владимирович (ст.пр.)
Комаров Станислав Олегович (доц.)
Копиця Владимир Николаевич (доц.)
Короткевич Анна Вячеславовна (ст.пр.)
Костецкая Татьяна Владимировна (доц.)
Кот Елена Владимировна (преп.)
Кошкина Наталья Евгеньевна (преп.)
Кравченко Вячеслав Анатольевич (доц.)
Красинская Татьяна Анатольевна (доц.)
Красовский Владимир Иванович (доц.)
Кресова Елена Владимировна (ст.пр.)
Круталевич Михаил Михайлович (доц.)
Крыжановский Владимир Львович (доц.)
Кувшинников Артур Владимирович (преп.)
Кузикевич Галина Павловна (доц.)
Кузина Людмила Валентиновна (ст.пр.)
Кузнецова Татьяна Евгеньевна (доц.)
Кузьменкова Дарья Дмитриевна (преп.)
Куканков Григорий Петрович (ст.пр.)
Кулагина Анна Владимировна (преп.)
Купрейчик Александра Сергеевна (преп.)
Кучур Сергей Сергеевич (доц.)
Кушнер Полина Сергеевна (преп.)
Лабус Ирина Нигматовна (ст.пр.)
Лавриненко Виктория Александровна (ст.пр.)
Ладес Галина Владимировна (ст.пр.)
Лазар Ирина Владимировна (ст.пр.)
Лаптёнок Сергей Антонович (доц.)
Лебедева Галина Ивановна (преп.)
Левданская Наталья Михайловна (ст.пр.)
Левицкий Игорь Васильевич (преп.)
Лемешевский Виктор Олегович (доц.)
Лён Елена Соломоновна (ст.пр.)
Лепская Нелли Дмитриевна (доц.)
Лефанова Ирина Владимировна (ст.пр.)
Липницкий Леонид Александрович (доц.)
Литвяк Владимир Владимирович (проф.)
Лобай Марина Валерьевна (преп.)
Лобанок Леонид Михайлович (проф.)
Лобарев Алексей Леонидович (преп.)
Лозинская Ольга Владиславовна (ст.пр.)
Лукашевич Роман Васильевич (преп.)
Лукашевич Татьяна Михайлович (преп.)
Луцевич Александр Александрович (доц.)
Лучина Виктория Николаевна (ст.пр.)
Лысухо Наталья Александровна (доц.)
Лях Юрий Григорьевич (проф.)
Магонь Наталья Сергеевна (ст.пр.)
Майборода Дмитрий Владимирович (преп.)
Макейчик Валентина Михайловна (преп.)
Малиновская Юлия Викторовна (доц.)
Малишевский Виктор Феликсович (доц.)
Мандик Вероника Александровна (преп.)
Маньковская Светлана Владимировна ()
Мататов Валерий Ильич (ст.пр.)
Мелешко Алексей Николаевич (доц.)
Мелик-Касумов Тигран Беглярович (доц.)
Мельникова Янина Игоревна (ст.пр.)
Мельнов Сергей Борисович (проф.)
Меркулова Инна Павловна (доц.)
Метельский Андрей Анатольевич (проф.)
Миранович Олег Леонидович (доц.)
Миронов Владислав Петрович (доц.)
Мисюченко Виктория Мечеславовна (доц.)
Михайлов Виталий Анатольевич (ст.пр.)
Мишкинь Инга Фридриховна (ст.пр.)
Мишук Сергей Сергеевич (доц.)
Мойсеёнок Оксана Владимировна (преп.)
Мороз-Водолажская Наталья Николаевна (доц.)
Морозик Павел Михайлович (доц.)
Моссэ Ирма Борисовна (проф.)
Музыченко Богдан Андреевич (преп.)
Мукина Клара Молдагалиевна (ст.пр.)
Муллаева Анна Васильевна (преп.)
Назаров Владимир Иванович (преп.)
Наркевич Иван Петрович (проф.)
Нашкевич Наталья Николаевна (доц.)
Невар Роман Михайлович (препод.)
Неронская Юлия Дмитриевна (преп.)
Нестерович Дмитрий Владимирович (преп.)
Нижегородова Дарья Борисовна (доц.)
Никитина Людмила Николаевна (ст.пр.)
Николаевич Лариса Николаевна (доц.)
Николаенко Екатерина Анатольевна (ст.пр.)
Нилова Ольга Викторовна (преп.)
Новикова Виктория Юрьевна (преп.)
Новикова Наталья Михайловна (ст.пр.)
Новицкая Татьяна Олеговна (преп.)
Новожилова Кристина Николаевна (ст.пр.)
Носевич Екатерина Николаевна (преп.)
Олевская Ирина Захаровна (ст.пр.)
Онищук Олеся Николаевна (доц.)
Опанасенко Татьяна Сергеевна (ст.пр.)
Орлов Александр Леонидович (преп.)
Орлова Мария Владимировна (преп.)
Осиновская Анна Александровна (преп.)
Осипчик Анастасия Игоревна (преп.)
Остренко Константин Сергеевич (доктор)
Пажиток Виталия Владимировна (преп.)
Панченко Елена Владимировна (преп.-стаж.)
Пархимович Ольга Георгиевна (преп.)
Пашинский Василий Антонович (доц.)
Петкевич Максим Николаевич (преп.)
Петрашевич Инна Ивановна (преп.)
Петренко Сергей Владимирович (доц.)
Петрович Юлия Юрьевна (преп.)
Пипко Евгений Александрович (преп.)
Писарчик Галина Архиповна (доц.)
Пицко Татьяна Сергеевна (преп.)
Подгайская Дарья Александровна (преп.)
Подобед Людмила Фадеевна (ст.пр.)
Полегенький Владимир Викторович (преп.)
Попов Борис Игоревич (доц.)
Порада Наталия Евгеньевна (доц.)
Потапнев Михаил Петрович (проф.)
Походня Юрий Георгиевич (доц.)
Почицкая Ирина Михайловна (преп.)
Прашко Татьяна Алексеевна (преп.)
Прибылев Сергей Витальевич (преп.)
Приходько Дарья Анатольевна (преп.)
Прокопенко Наталья Владимировна (доц.)
Пупликов Сергей Иванович (доц.)
Путик Владимир Станиславович (доц.)
Пухтеева Ирина Викторовна (ст.пр.)
Пушкарев Николай Васильевич (доц.)
Пытляк Елизавета Дмитриевна (пр.)
Радюк Дарья Ивановна (ст.пр.)
Редина Александра Сергеевна (преп.)
Реут Вероника Евгеньевна (преп.)
Ровенская Ирина Александровна (доц.)
Рогалевич Виктория Сергеевна (преп.)
Рогачёва Ольга Владимировна (доц.)
Рогов Юрий Иванович (доц.)
Родькин Андрей Сергеевич (ст.пр.)
Родькин Олег Иванович (доктор)
Романовская Татьяна Ренольдовна (доц.)
Рышкель Иван Валентинович (доц.)
Рышкель Оксана Станиславовна (доц.)
Савастенко Наталья Александровна (доц.)
Савицкая Татьяна Владимировна (доц.)
Санин Георгий Константинович (преп.)
Свирид Андрей Васильевич (преп.)
Семковский Станислав Константинович (преп.)
Сечко Екатерина Васильевна (преп.)
Сиваграков Алег Владимирович (доц.)
Сивуха Валерия Викторовна (преп.)
Синевич Елена Александровна (преп.)
Синелева Марина Васильевна (доц.)
Сипач Вячеслав Александрович (ст.пр.)
Ситник Геннадий Демьянович (доц.)
Скибинская Анна Николаевна (преп.)
Скоробогатова Александра Сергеевна (доц.)
Слобода Наталья Александровна (преп.)
Смирнова Татьяна Васильевна (доц.)
Смольник Надежда Сергеевна (ст.пр.)
Смолякова Раиса Михайловна (проф.)
Снопок Лика Александровна (преп.)
Снытков Евгений Владимирович (преп.)
Соколова Светлана Николаевна (проф.)
Сокольчик Валерия Николаевна (доц.)
Спасибенко Елена Юрьевна (преп.)
Степанова Мария Игоревна (преп.)
Стрельцова Надежда Дмитриевна (преп.)
Стригельская Надежда Павловна (преп.)
Суббота Екатерина Игоревна (преп.)
Суринт Татьяна Александровна (преп.)
Сыса Алексей Григорьевич (доц.)
Сяхович Виталий Эдуардович (ст.пр.)
Талецкая Наталья Николаевна (ст.пр.)
Тарасенко Марина Анатольевна (преп.)
Тарасова Елена Ефимовна (доц.)
Тарун Екатерина Ивановна (доц.)
Тарутин Игорь Германович (проф.)
Тимонович Георгий Леонидович (доц.)
Тимошук Александр Леонидович (преп.)
Тимощенко Андрей Игоревич (доц.)
Титович Егор Владимирович (ст.пр.)
Тонконогов Борис Александрович (доц.)
Третьяк Галина Викторовна (преп.)
Тур Геннадий Евгеньевич (доц.)
Тушин Николай Николаевич (доц.)
Тытюха Юлия Александровна (преп.)
Тюрдеева Анастасия Игоревна (преп.)
Улащик Екатерина Александровна (преп.)
Урюпина Ирина Васильевна (ст.пр.)
Устименко Елена Генриховна (преп.)
Ушакова Оксана Александровна (преп.)
Федоренчик Елена Викторовна (ст.пр.)
Филиппович Людмила Николаевна (преп.)
Филипчик Алексей Вячеславович (преп.)
Хадасевич Олег Иосифович (преп.)
Хаджинов Евгений Михайлович (ст.пр.)
Хаджинова Ольга Михайловна (ст.пр.)
Хандогий Александр Владимирович (доц.)
Хандогий Ирина Михайловна (ст.пр.)
Харитон Полина Сергеевна (преп.)
Хвощинская Людмила Аркадьевна (доц.)
Хрусталева Елена Николаевна (преп.)
Царев Владимир Петрович (проф.)
Царева Светлана Николаевна (доц.)
Цыганенко Марина Николаевна (преп.)
Цыганков Василий Георгиевич (доц.)
Чепля Владислав Сергеевич (преп.)
Черепович Кристина Васильевна (преподаватель стажер)
Чернецкая Алла Георгиевна (доц.)
Чигирь Сергей Никитич (доц.)
Чикова Тамара Семеновна (проф.)
Чубарова Анна Сергеевна (доц.)
Шавалда Евгений Сергеевич (преп.)
Шалькевич Павел Константинович (доц.)
Шахаб Сиямак Насер (доктор)
Шершнева Татьяна Викторовна (доц.)
Шило Юлия Игоревна (преп.)
Шилов Валерий Викентьевич (преп.)
Шмак Андрей Иванович (доктор)
Шмарловский Алексей Владимирович (преп.)
Шпадарук Екатерина Михайловна (доц.)
Шпак Иван Ильич (доц.)
Шулья Юлия Михайловна (ст.пр.)
Шуляк Илья Владимирович (доц.)
Щербович Анастасия Алексеевна (преп.)
Юркевич Мария Юрьевна (доц.)
Якусевич Сергей Анатольевич (преп.)
Ясайте Мария Петровна (преп.)
На неделю с
01.07.2024
24.06.2024
17.06.2024
10.06.2024
03.06.2024
27.05.2024
20.05.2024
13.05.2024
06.05.2024
29.04.2024
22.04.2024
15.04.2024
08.04.2024
01.04.2024
25.03.2024
18.03.2024
11.03.2024
04.03.2024
26.02.2024
19.02.2024
12.02.2024
05.02.2024
29.01.2024
22.01.2024
15.01.2024
08.01.2024
01.01.2024
25.12.2023
18.12.2023
11.12.2023
04.12.2023
27.11.2023
20.11.2023
13.11.2023
06.11.2023
30.10.2023
23.10.2023
16.10.2023
09.10.2023
02.10.2023
25.09.2023
18.09.2023
11.09.2023
04.09.2023
28.08.2023
24.07.2023
17.07.2023
10.07.2023
03.07.2023
26.06.2023
19.06.2023
12.06.2023
05.06.2023
29.05.2023
22.05.2023
15.05.2023
08.05.2023
01.05.2023
24.04.2023
17.04.2023
10.04.2023
03.04.2023
27.03.2023
20.03.2023
13.03.2023
06.03.2023
27.02.2023
20.02.2023
13.02.2023
06.02.2023
30.01.2023
23.01.2023
16.01.2023
09.01.2023
02.01.2023
26.12.2022
19.12.2022
12.12.2022
05.12.2022
28.11.2022
21.11.2022
14.11.2022
07.11.2022
31.10.2022
24.10.2022
17.10.2022
10.10.2022
03.10.2022
26.09.2022
19.09.2022
12.09.2022
05.09.2022
29.08.2022
25.07.2022
18.07.2022
11.07.2022
04.07.2022
27.06.2022
20.06.2022
13.06.2022
06.06.2022
30.05.2022
23.05.2022
16.05.2022
09.05.2022
02.05.2022
25.04.2022
18.04.2022
11.04.2022
04.04.2022
28.03.2022
21.03.2022
14.03.2022
07.03.2022
28.02.2022
21.02.2022
14.02.2022
07.02.2022
31.01.2022
24.01.2022
17.01.2022
10.01.2022
03.01.2022
27.12.2021
20.12.2021
13.12.2021
06.12.2021
29.11.2021
22.11.2021
15.11.2021
08.11.2021
01.11.2021
25.10.2021
18.10.2021
11.10.2021
04.10.2021
27.09.2021
20.09.2021
13.09.2021
06.09.2021
30.08.2021
12.07.2021
05.07.2021
28.06.2021
21.06.2021
14.06.2021
07.06.2021
31.05.2021
24.05.2021
17.05.2021
10.05.2021
03.05.2021
26.04.2021
19.04.2021
12.04.2021
05.04.2021
29.03.2021
22.03.2021
15.03.2021
08.03.2021
01.03.2021
22.02.2021
15.02.2021
08.02.2021
01.02.2021
25.01.2021
18.01.2021
11.01.2021
04.01.2021
28.12.2020
21.12.2020
14.12.2020
07.12.2020
30.11.2020
23.11.2020
16.11.2020
09.11.2020
02.11.2020
26.10.2020
19.10.2020
12.10.2020
05.10.2020
28.09.2020
21.09.2020
14.09.2020
07.09.2020
31.08.2020
29.06.2020
22.06.2020
15.06.2020
08.06.2020
01.06.2020
25.05.2020
18.05.2020
11.05.2020
04.05.2020
27.04.2020
20.04.2020
13.04.2020
06.04.2020
30.03.2020
23.03.2020
16.03.2020
Показать
Печать